26 Gennaio 2023
gli atleti
risultati: 1-263 / 263
lista
cognome e nome ruolo numero squadra
ACQUAROLA FRANCESCO PULCINI 2012-2013
ACQUAROLA MICHELA FEMMINILE
ANDREOLI JACOPO ESORDIENTI 2009-2010
ANGELICOLA CHRISTIAN Difensore
ANNUNZIATA GIUSEPPE Attaccante ALLIEVI 2006-2007 (UNDER 17, UNDER 16)
ANZELLOTTI VALERIO EDO Difensore
AQUILANO DAVIDE PRIMI CALCI 2013-2014
ARDITELLO RICCARDO PRIMI CALCI 2014-2015
ARFAOUI RAYEN ESORDIENTI 2009-2010
ARGENTIERI NICOLO' PICCOLI AMICI E PRIMI CALCI 2012-2013-2014
ARGUTU ALESSAN MATTIAS PULCINI 2009-2010-2011
AUTUNNO ARIANNA FEMMINILE
BAIOCCO GABRIEL Portiere GIOVANISSIMI 2008-2009 (UNDER 15)
BAIOCCO MATTIA PULCINI 2011-2012
BARBAGALLO CORRADO Attaccante
BARRANQUERO SOFIA DAFNE ESORDIENTI 2010-2011
BELLINO DOMENICO PICCOLI AMICI E PRIMI CALCI 2012-2013-2014
BELLUCCA THOMAS
BEN HAJ MANSOUR LOUAY PULCINI 2011-2012
BENEDETTI BARBARA FEMMINILE
BENEDETTO RICCARDO MARIA ESORDIENTI 2009-2010
BENVENGA MARCO ESORDIENTI 2010-2011
BERARDINI VALENTINA FEMMINILE
BEVILACQUA RICCARDO
BOGATOIU ILARIA PRIMI CALCI 2013-2014
BOLOGNESE MORENA FEMMINILE
BOMBA IVAN Portiere PRIMA SQUADRA
JUNIORES
ALLIEVI 2006-2007 (UNDER 17, UNDER 16)
BONTEMPO KARIM PULCINI 2009-2010-2011
BONTEMPO MATTIA PICCOLI AMICI E PRIMI CALCI 2012-2013-2014
BRUNDU FRANCESCO ESORDIENTI 2010-2011
CAPALDO MATTEO PRIMI CALCI 2014-2015
CAPUZZI FRANCESCO Difensore ALLIEVI 2006-2007 (UNDER 17, UNDER 16)
CARPI GIANCARLO ESORDIENTI 2010-2011
CARPI SAMUELE Centrocampista GIOVANISSIMI 2008-2009 (UNDER 15)
CASOLINO DAVIDE PICCOLI AMICI 2015-2016
CATANESI GIORGIA ANNA ESORDIENTI 2010-2011
CERICOLA CRISTIAN Difensore GIOVANISSIMI 2008-2009 (UNDER 15)
CHIOLDIN GIACOMO PRIMI CALCI 2014-2015
CHIOLDIN GIULIO PRIMI CALCI 2014-2015
CIALONE GIOVANNI PRIMI CALCI 2014-2015
CIANCAGLINI SAMUEL PULCINI 2012-2013
CICCHINI ANTONIO PULCINI 2011-2012
CIERI MARCO PULCINI 2009-2010-2011
CIERI RICCARDO ESORDIENTI 2010-2011
CIFFOLILLI ALESSANDRO PRIMI CALCI 2014-2015
CIFFOLILLI GIUSEPPE PULCINI 2012-2013
CIRULLI GIUSEPPE PULCINI 2011-2012
COLANGELO ANDREA Difensore GIOVANISSIMI 2008-2009 (UNDER 15)
COLANGELO CESARE PULCINI 2011-2012
COLASANTE ADRIANA FEMMINILE
COLELLA LORENZO PRIMI CALCI 2014-2015
COLONNA SOFIA FEMMINILE
CRISCIO AMELIA PULCINI 2012-2013
D'ADAMO LIVIA CATERINA PRIMI CALCI 2013-2014
D'ALBERTO BEATRICE FEMMINILE
D'ALESSIO ANGELO Difensore GIOVANISSIMI 2008-2009 (UNDER 15)
D'ALOISIO LEONARDO Attaccante
D'ANGELO CRISTIANO ESORDIENTI 2010-2011
D'ANNIBALLE DIEGO PICCOLI AMICI E PRIMI CALCI 2012-2013-2014
D'ASCENZO LAURA FEMMINILE
D'ERMILIO MATTEO Portiere PRIMA SQUADRA
JUNIORES
D'OTTAVIO FRANCESCO Centrocampista GIOVANISSIMI 2008-2009 (UNDER 15)
D'OTTAVIO MARIA ESORDIENTI 2010-2011
DE CESARE PAOLO Difensore ALLIEVI 2006-2007 (UNDER 17, UNDER 16)
DE FILIPPIS ANGELICA ELIANA PULCINI 2011-2012
DE IULIIS GIOELE PULCINI 2012-2013
DE MUTIIS DILORENZO ETTORE PULCINI 2009-2010-2011
DE NARDELLIS JACOPO LUCIANO PICCOLI AMICI 2015-2016
DE RISIO GIORDANO TOMMASO PULCINI 2009-2010-2011
DE VIZIA FELICE Attaccante PRIMA SQUADRA
DEL BIANCO MATTIA Centrocampista GIOVANISSIMI 2008-2009 (UNDER 15)
DEL BORRELLO DANIELE PRIMI CALCI 2014-2015
DEL BORRELLO FRANCESCO PICCOLI AMICI 2016-2017
DEL RE ANTONIO Difensore ALLIEVI 2006-2007 (UNDER 17, UNDER 16)
DELLA GATTA PIETRO Centrocampista ALLIEVI 2006-2007 (UNDER 17, UNDER 16)
DELLE MONACHE JACOPO PICCOLI AMICI 2016-2017
DI CHIACCHIO LUIGI JUNIOR PULCINI 2012-2013
DI CICCIO ANGELO Difensore ALLIEVI 2006-2007 (UNDER 17, UNDER 16)
DI CINTIO GABRIELE Difensore ALLIEVI 2006-2007 (UNDER 17, UNDER 16)
DI CROCE ANTONIO Difensore GIOVANISSIMI 2008-2009 (UNDER 15)
DI DONATO AARON ESORDIENTI 2010-2011
DI FRANCESCO MATTIA Attaccante GIOVANISSIMI 2008-2009 (UNDER 15)
DI GIACOMO LUIGI Attaccante PRIMA SQUADRA
JUNIORES
DI GIACOMO TOMMASO PULCINI 2012-2013
DI GREGORIO JASMINE ESORDIENTI 2010-2011
DI GREGORIO LEONARDO PULCINI 2012-2013
DI GREGORIO NICOLAS ELIA Difensore GIOVANISSIMI 2008-2009 (UNDER 15)
DI IORIO MARCO Attaccante PRIMA SQUADRA
JUNIORES
DI IORIO MATTEO Attaccante PRIMA SQUADRA
JUNIORES
DI LIBORIO RICCARDO PULCINI 2012-2013
DI LUZIO FRANCESCA FEMMINILE
DI MARINO FEDERICO Centrocampista ALLIEVI 2006-2007 (UNDER 17, UNDER 16)
DI MARTINO ANDREA Difensore GIOVANISSIMI 2008-2009 (UNDER 15)
DI MARTINO SAMUELE Attaccante ALLIEVI 2006-2007 (UNDER 17, UNDER 16)
DI MATTEO ILARIA ESORDIENTI 2010-2011
DI NANNO EMANUELE
DI NINNI ANGELICA FEMMINILE
DI PASQUALE FRANCESCO Portiere ALLIEVI 2006-2007 (UNDER 17, UNDER 16)
DI ROSSO FRANCESCO PAOLO Difensore GIOVANISSIMI 2008-2009 (UNDER 15)
DI SARNO ANTONIO DONATO PICCOLI AMICI 2015-2016
DI STEFANO NOEMI FEMMINILE
DI STEFANO SOFIA PULCINI 2012-2013
DI TIZIO JACOPO PRIMI CALCI 2014-2015
DI VINCENZO FEDERICA FEMMINILE
DI VITO MASSIMO ANTONIO PULCINI 2009-2010-2011
DIFRANCESCO DELIA FEMMINILE
ESPOSITO FRANCESCO PULCINI 2012-2013
FAGNANI SANTE PULCINI 2009-2010-2011
FINAMORE NICOLO' ANGELO Portiere PRIMA SQUADRA
JUNIORES
ALLIEVI 2006-2007 (UNDER 17, UNDER 16)
FINARELLI SIMONE Centrocampista PRIMA SQUADRA
JUNIORES
FIORE ALESSANDRO ESORDIENTI 2010-2011
FIORE LUCIO PULCINI 2012-2013
FORNARA ALESSANDRO PULCINI 2012-2013
FORNARA LEONARDO PICCOLI AMICI E PRIMI CALCI 2012-2013-2014
FORTUNATO LUIGI Difensore ALLIEVI 2006-2007 (UNDER 17, UNDER 16)
FRANGIONE ALBERTO
FRATAMICO GIAMMARIO Centrocampista ALLIEVI 2006-2007 (UNDER 17, UNDER 16)
GAGLIANO FRANCESCO Centrocampista PRIMA SQUADRA
GALANTE FRANCESCO Difensore ALLIEVI 2006-2007 (UNDER 17, UNDER 16)
GALLO ANDREA PRIMI CALCI 2013-2014
GALLO MARCO Centrocampista GIOVANISSIMI 2008-2009 (UNDER 15)
GARRO FRANCESCO Portiere GIOVANISSIMI 2008-2009 (UNDER 15)
GIACOMINI CATERINA DIANE FEMMINILE
GIAMMICHELE DAVIDE Centrocampista GIOVANISSIMI 2008-2009 (UNDER 15)
GIAMMICHELE FRANCESCO Difensore PRIMA SQUADRA
JUNIORES
GIAQUINTO ENRICO
GILENO GIORGIA
GIORDANO ANDREA Centrocampista ALLIEVI 2006-2007 (UNDER 17, UNDER 16)
GIORGETTI NICOLA PULCINI 2011-2012
GIULIANI GIUSEPPE Centrocampista GIOVANISSIMI 2008-2009 (UNDER 15)
GRAZIANI NIKLAS FRANCESCO Centrocampista GIOVANISSIMI 2008-2009 (UNDER 15)
GRECO ANDREA FEMMINILE
GRECO LORENZO PRIMI CALCI 2014-2015
HYKA FABIAN Difensore GIOVANISSIMI 2008-2009 (UNDER 15)
IAMANDI MARIA VALERIA ESORDIENTI 2010-2011
IAROCCI CHRISTIAN Difensore PRIMA SQUADRA
IAROCCI JACOPO Difensore ALLIEVI 2006-2007 (UNDER 17, UNDER 16)
IASCI MATTEO
ISMAIL LUIS PIETRO PICCOLI AMICI 2016-2017
JRIDA MANAL FEMMINILE
KOKOTI STIVEN PULCINI 2009-2010-2011
LA TEGOLA FLAVIO Difensore GIOVANISSIMI 2008-2009 (UNDER 15)
LA VERGHETTA ANDREA PRIMI CALCI 2014-2015
LALLA FILIPPO PULCINI 2009-2010-2011
LANZA FRANCESCO Centrocampista GIOVANISSIMI 2008-2009 (UNDER 15)
LARIVERA FRANCESCO Attaccante PRIMA SQUADRA
JUNIORES
LISCIA FEDERICO Attaccante GIOVANISSIMI 2008-2009 (UNDER 15)
LITTERIO ANTONIO PRIMI CALCI 2014-2015
LOBOSCO CHRISTIAN PRIMI CALCI 2014-2015
LOMBARDI NICOLO' PICCOLI AMICI E PRIMI CALCI 2012-2013-2014
MANZI GIOELE Centrocampista ALLIEVI 2006-2007 (UNDER 17, UNDER 16)
MARANCA LUIGI
MARCONE FEDERICO PICCOLI AMICI 2015-2016
MARCONE VINCENZO Difensore GIOVANISSIMI 2008-2009 (UNDER 15)
MARCONE VITTORIO ESORDIENTI 2010-2011
MARIANI SAMIR ESORDIENTI 2009-2010
MARIELLA DANIEL PRIMI CALCI 2014-2015
MARINELLI LUCA Difensore PRIMA SQUADRA
MARINO NIKOLO' Centrocampista PRIMA SQUADRA
JUNIORES
ALLIEVI 2006-2007 (UNDER 17, UNDER 16)
MARRONE ROBERTO Centrocampista GIOVANISSIMI 2008-2009 (UNDER 15)
MASTROLACASA STEFANO PRIMI CALCI 2013-2014
MAZZEO MICHELE Difensore ALLIEVI 2006-2007 (UNDER 17, UNDER 16)
MELI MANUEL ESORDIENTI 2010-2011
MELI MATTIA PRIMI CALCI 2013-2014
MELILLO LORENZO PICCOLI AMICI E PRIMI CALCI 2012-2013-2014
MENNA GIULIO PRIMI CALCI 2014-2015
MEROLLI MATTEO PRIMI CALCI 2014-2015
MIGLIORE MATTEO ESORDIENTI 2010-2011
MIGLIORE SAMUELE PULCINI 2011-2012
MINICHILLO ALEX Attaccante PRIMA SQUADRA
MINICUCCI FLAVIO PICCOLI AMICI E PRIMI CALCI 2012-2013-2014
MIROLLI LEONARDO PRIMI CALCI 2014-2015
MONTE CAROLA FEMMINILE
MONTEFERRANTE ALESSANDRO PULCINI 2012-2013
MONTEFERRANTE GIOELE
MONTEFERRANTE LORENZO PULCINI 2012-2013
MONTELLI MARIA LAURA FEMMINILE
MORETTA ALICE FEMMINILE
MORETTI ANDREA Difensore ALLIEVI 2006-2007 (UNDER 17, UNDER 16)
MUSARDO ANDREA
NERO DANIEL LUIGI Attaccante ALLIEVI 2006-2007 (UNDER 17, UNDER 16)
NEVES DA SILVA JOAO VITOR
NISTICO MANUEL PULCINI 2012-2013
NOCCIOLINO ALESSANDRO PRIMI CALCI 2013-2014
NOCCIOLINO LORENZO Portiere ALLIEVI 2006-2007 (UNDER 17, UNDER 16)
NOZZI CAMILLA FEMMINILE
NUCCIARONE EMANUELA FEMMINILE
OTHMAN DHIA PULCINI 2012-2013
OTTAVIANO GIUSEPPE Portiere PRIMA SQUADRA
PALOMBO FEDERICO PULCINI 2011-2012
PASQUARELLI ALESSIO
PEDONE RAEL Difensore PRIMA SQUADRA
JUNIORES
PELLILLI LEONARDO
PETRAGNANO LUCA Attaccante GIOVANISSIMI 2008-2009 (UNDER 15)
PETRELLA LORENZO Attaccante PRIMA SQUADRA
JUNIORES
PETRONE ANTONIO Centrocampista PRIMA SQUADRA
PICCIRILLI EMMANUELE Attaccante GIOVANISSIMI 2008-2009 (UNDER 15)
PICCOLI LORENZO PRIMI CALCI 2014-2015
PICCOLI MATTEO Centrocampista GIOVANISSIMI 2008-2009 (UNDER 15)
PIPIRIGEANU ALEXANDRU PULCINI 2009-2010-2011
POLI LUIGI PICCOLI AMICI E PRIMI CALCI 2012-2013-2014
POMPONIO SAMUELE PULCINI 2009-2010-2011
PRIORI DANIELE Difensore PRIMA SQUADRA
JUNIORES
PROGNA LUCA Difensore PRIMA SQUADRA
PROSPERI SOFIA FEMMINILE
PUTEANU CRISTIAN PICCOLI AMICI 2016-2017
PUTEANU KEVIN PULCINI 2012-2013
RAIF NAZIM PULCINI 2009-2010-2011
RICCHEZZA NICOLAS
RICO ARIANNA ESORDIENTI 2009-2010
RIZZI FRANCESCO PICCOLI AMICI 2016-2017
ROMANO MATTHIAS Difensore PRIMA SQUADRA
JUNIORES
ROSSI VITTORIO PRIMI CALCI 2014-2015
ROZANC TIZIANO IGNAZIO Centrocampista PRIMA SQUADRA
JUNIORES
RUGGIERI FEDERICO PICCOLI AMICI 2015-2016
RUSSI ANDREA ESORDIENTI 2009-2010
RUZZI LORENZO PICCOLI AMICI 2016-2017
SALLESE MICHELE Attaccante ALLIEVI 2006-2007 (UNDER 17, UNDER 16)
SALVATO SANTIAGO Attaccante PRIMA SQUADRA
SALVATORE GABRIELLA PICCOLI AMICI 2015-2016
SALVATORE MATILDE PULCINI 2012-2013
SANTONE DAVIDE Centrocampista PRIMA SQUADRA
JUNIORES
SANTONE FILIPPO ANDREA Centrocampista PRIMA SQUADRA
JUNIORES
SARACENI SOFIA ESORDIENTI 2010-2011
SCAFETTA MATTIA PULCINI 2012-2013
SCIASCIA ALEXANDER Attaccante GIOVANISSIMI 2008-2009 (UNDER 15)
SELVAGGIO DAMIANO ESORDIENTI 2009-2010
SERRA LORELLA FEMMINILE
SERRA MATTEO PULCINI 2012-2013
SHIPPLE OMAR Attaccante PRIMA SQUADRA
SILVERI NICOLO' PICCOLI AMICI 2016-2017
SORIA GRETA FEMMINILE
SPALLETTA MATTIA PULCINI 2012-2013
STINZIANI MANUELA FEMMINILE
STIVALETTA ANTONIO Difensore GIOVANISSIMI 2008-2009 (UNDER 15)
STIVALETTA MARTINA FEMMINILE
STREVER EDOARDO PICCOLI AMICI 2015-2016
SURIANO DAVIDE PULCINI 2009-2010-2011
TADDEO MATTIA PULCINI 2012-2013
TAFILI EMIRSON Centrocampista ALLIEVI 2006-2007 (UNDER 17, UNDER 16)
TAMBELLI LUIGI Attaccante GIOVANISSIMI 2008-2009 (UNDER 15)
TAMBELLI TOMMASO Difensore ALLIEVI 2006-2007 (UNDER 17, UNDER 16)
TARQUINI ALESSANDRO Attaccante PRIMA SQUADRA
TARTAGLIA JACOPO Difensore ALLIEVI 2006-2007 (UNDER 17, UNDER 16)
TASCIONE DOMENICO PRIMI CALCI 2014-2015
TINARI DIEGO ANDRES PULCINI 2009-2010-2011
TOMEO ELLEN ESORDIENTI 2010-2011
TRUISI JOSEPHINE FEMMINILE
TUGLEA ANDREI IANIS PICCOLI AMICI E PRIMI CALCI 2012-2013-2014
TUGLEA CONSTANTIN ADRI PULCINI 2009-2010-2011
TUMINI LORENA FEMMINILE
URBANO NICOLA PICCOLI AMICI E PRIMI CALCI 2012-2013-2014
VACIRCA JUAN MANUEL Portiere PRIMA SQUADRA
VALENTINI LUCA Attaccante ALLIEVI 2006-2007 (UNDER 17, UNDER 16)
VALENTINI STEFANIA ESORDIENTI 2010-2011
VENTRELLA MATTEO NICOLA PULCINI 2011-2012
VESPASIANO CLAUDIO Difensore PRIMA SQUADRA
JUNIORES
VILLAMAGNA ANTONIO PICCOLI AMICI 2016-2017
VITELLI JACOPO PULCINI 2009-2010-2011
VITTORINI LUCA ESORDIENTI 2010-2011
VITULLI GIORGIA ESORDIENTI 2009-2010
VOICU EFREM PRIMI CALCI 2013-2014
WALDI IHAB Centrocampista ALLIEVI 2006-2007 (UNDER 17, UNDER 16)
altri risultati

Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it
close
ACCEDI

visibility
NON SONO REGISTRATO

crea account
cookie