CAMPIONATO SPERIMENTALE GIOVANISSMI 2023-2024 (UNDER 14) - GIRONE A
Data di inizio: 21-10-2023
Data di fine: 17-03-2024
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 22/10/2023 |
ACADEMY FRENTANA
0 - 19
SPOLTORE
|
|
Domenica 22/10/2023 |
BACIGALUPO VASTO MARINA
0 - 10
VIRTUS ANXANUM
|
|
Domenica 22/10/2023 |
GLADIUS
1 - 2
CANTERA ADRIATICA
|
|
Domenica 22/10/2023 |
ORTONA
2 - 1
VAL DI SANGRO
|
|
Domenica 22/10/2023 |
TOMBESI
7 - 2
VIRTUS VASTO
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 29/10/2023 |
CANTERA ADRIATICA
7 - 2
ORTONA
|
|
Domenica 29/10/2023 |
SPOLTORE
7 - 2
GLADIUS
|
|
Domenica 29/10/2023 |
VAL DI SANGRO
8 - 0
BACIGALUPO VASTO MARINA
|
|
Domenica 29/10/2023 |
VIRTUS ANXANUM
3 - 2
TOMBESI
|
|
Domenica 29/10/2023 |
VIRTUS VASTO
12 - 1
ACADEMY FRENTANA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 05/11/2023 |
ACADEMY FRENTANA
0 - 15
VIRTUS ANXANUM
|
|
Domenica 05/11/2023 |
BACIGALUPO VASTO MARINA
0 - 0
CANTERA ADRIATICA
|
|
Domenica 05/11/2023 |
ORTONA
1 - 1
GLADIUS
|
|
Domenica 05/11/2023 |
TOMBESI
1 - 5
VAL DI SANGRO
|
|
Domenica 05/11/2023 |
VIRTUS VASTO
8 - 3
SPOLTORE
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 11/11/2023 |
CANTERA ADRIATICA
0 - 4
TOMBESI
|
|
Sabato 11/11/2023 |
GLADIUS
3 - 0
BACIGALUPO VASTO MARINA
|
|
Sabato 11/11/2023 |
SPOLTORE
7 - 1
ORTONA
|
|
Sabato 11/11/2023 |
VAL DI SANGRO
24 - 1
ACADEMY FRENTANA
|
|
Sabato 11/11/2023 |
VIRTUS ANXANUM
6 - 3
VIRTUS VASTO
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 18/11/2023 |
ACADEMY FRENTANA
0 - 6
CANTERA ADRIATICA
|
|
Sabato 18/11/2023 |
BACIGALUPO VASTO MARINA
3 - 2
ORTONA
|
|
Sabato 18/11/2023 |
TOMBESI
4 - 1
GLADIUS
|
|
Sabato 18/11/2023 |
SPOLTORE
2 - 5
VIRTUS ANXANUM
|
|
Sabato 18/11/2023 |
VIRTUS VASTO
3 - 1
VAL DI SANGRO
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 26/11/2023 |
CANTERA ADRIATICA
10 - 2
VIRTUS VASTO
|
|
Domenica 26/11/2023 |
GLADIUS
9 - 0
ACADEMY FRENTANA
|
|
Domenica 26/11/2023 |
ORTONA
0 - 3
TOMBESI
|
|
Sabato 25/11/2023 |
SPOLTORE
6 - 0
BACIGALUPO VASTO MARINA
|
|
Domenica 26/11/2023 |
VAL DI SANGRO
0 - 2
VIRTUS ANXANUM
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 02/12/2023 |
ACADEMY FRENTANA
0 - 11
ORTONA
|
|
Sabato 02/12/2023 |
TOMBESI
4 - 1
BACIGALUPO VASTO MARINA
|
|
Sabato 02/12/2023 |
VAL DI SANGRO
1 - 2
SPOLTORE
|
|
Sabato 02/12/2023 |
VIRTUS ANXANUM
5 - 1
CANTERA ADRIATICA
|
|
Sabato 02/12/2023 |
VIRTUS VASTO
3 - 0
GLADIUS
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Lunedì 11/12/2023 |
BACIGALUPO VASTO MARINA
9 - 0
ACADEMY FRENTANA
|
|
Lunedì 11/12/2023 |
CANTERA ADRIATICA
5 - 1
VAL DI SANGRO
|
|
Lunedì 11/12/2023 |
GLADIUS
3 - 4
VIRTUS ANXANUM
|
|
Lunedì 11/12/2023 |
ORTONA
2 - 10
VIRTUS VASTO
|
|
Lunedì 11/12/2023 |
TOMBESI
2 - 4
SPOLTORE
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Lunedì 18/12/2023 |
ACADEMY FRENTANA
1 - 8
TOMBESI
|
|
Lunedì 18/12/2023 |
CANTERA ADRIATICA
1 - 3
SPOLTORE
|
|
Lunedì 18/12/2023 |
VAL DI SANGRO
1 - 0
GLADIUS
|
|
Lunedì 18/12/2023 |
VIRTUS ANXANUM
5 - 1
ORTONA
|
|
Sabato 16/12/2023 |
VIRTUS VASTO
2 - 2
BACIGALUPO VASTO MARINA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 20/01/2024 |
SPOLTORE
12 - 0
ACADEMY FRENTANA
|
|
Domenica 21/01/2024 |
VIRTUS ANXANUM
6 - 0
BACIGALUPO VASTO MARINA
|
|
Sabato 20/01/2024 |
CANTERA ADRIATICA
3 - 0
GLADIUS
|
|
Sabato 20/01/2024 |
VAL DI SANGRO
8 - 0
ORTONA
|
|
Sabato 20/01/2024 |
VIRTUS VASTO
6 - 1
TOMBESI
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 28/01/2024 |
ORTONA
1 - 6
CANTERA ADRIATICA
|
|
Domenica 28/01/2024 |
GLADIUS
4 - 2
SPOLTORE
|
|
Domenica 28/01/2024 |
BACIGALUPO VASTO MARINA
1 - 3
VAL DI SANGRO
|
|
Domenica 28/01/2024 |
TOMBESI
0 - 6
VIRTUS ANXANUM
|
|
Domenica 28/01/2024 |
ACADEMY FRENTANA
0 - 16
VIRTUS VASTO
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 03/02/2024 |
VIRTUS ANXANUM
8 - 0
ACADEMY FRENTANA
|
|
Sabato 03/02/2024 |
CANTERA ADRIATICA
5 - 0
BACIGALUPO VASTO MARINA
|
|
Sabato 03/02/2024 |
GLADIUS
7 - 0
ORTONA
|
|
Sabato 03/02/2024 |
VAL DI SANGRO
1 - 2
TOMBESI
|
|
Sabato 03/02/2024 |
SPOLTORE
3 - 0
VIRTUS VASTO
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 11/02/2024 |
TOMBESI
0 - 4
CANTERA ADRIATICA
|
|
Venerdì 09/02/2024 |
BACIGALUPO VASTO MARINA
1 - 2
GLADIUS
|
|
Domenica 11/02/2024 |
ORTONA
1 - 5
SPOLTORE
|
|
Domenica 11/02/2024 |
ACADEMY FRENTANA
0 - 8
VAL DI SANGRO
|
|
Domenica 11/02/2024 |
VIRTUS VASTO
3 - 2
VIRTUS ANXANUM
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Lunedì 19/02/2024 |
CANTERA ADRIATICA
13 - 0
ACADEMY FRENTANA
|
|
Lunedì 19/02/2024 |
ORTONA
0 - 0
BACIGALUPO VASTO MARINA
|
|
Lunedì 19/02/2024 |
GLADIUS
2 - 1
TOMBESI
|
|
Lunedì 19/02/2024 |
VIRTUS ANXANUM
1 - 0
SPOLTORE
|
|
Lunedì 19/02/2024 |
VAL DI SANGRO
2 - 4
VIRTUS VASTO
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 25/02/2024 |
VIRTUS VASTO
4 - 0
CANTERA ADRIATICA
|
|
Domenica 25/02/2024 |
ACADEMY FRENTANA
0 - 7
GLADIUS
|
|
Domenica 25/02/2024 |
TOMBESI
2 - 0
ORTONA
|
|
Domenica 25/02/2024 |
BACIGALUPO VASTO MARINA
5 - 2
SPOLTORE
|
|
Domenica 25/02/2024 |
VIRTUS ANXANUM
6 - 0
VAL DI SANGRO
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 03/03/2024 |
ORTONA
12 - 2
ACADEMY FRENTANA
|
|
Lunedì 04/03/2024 |
BACIGALUPO VASTO MARINA
0 - 3
TOMBESI
|
|
Domenica 03/03/2024 |
SPOLTORE
7 - 0
VAL DI SANGRO
|
|
Domenica 03/03/2024 |
CANTERA ADRIATICA
2 - 1
VIRTUS ANXANUM
|
|
Domenica 03/03/2024 |
GLADIUS
3 - 1
VIRTUS VASTO
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Martedì 12/03/2024 |
ACADEMY FRENTANA
0 - 6
BACIGALUPO VASTO MARINA
|
|
Martedì 12/03/2024 |
VAL DI SANGRO
0 - 1
CANTERA ADRIATICA
|
|
Martedì 12/03/2024 |
VIRTUS ANXANUM
2 - 2
GLADIUS
|
|
Martedì 12/03/2024 |
VIRTUS VASTO
7 - 1
ORTONA
|
|
Martedì 12/03/2024 |
SPOLTORE
3 - 2
TOMBESI
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 17/03/2024 |
TOMBESI
9 - 0
ACADEMY FRENTANA
|
|
Domenica 17/03/2024 |
SPOLTORE
3 - 3
CANTERA ADRIATICA
|
|
Domenica 17/03/2024 |
GLADIUS
4 - 1
VAL DI SANGRO
|
|
Domenica 17/03/2024 |
ORTONA
1 - 4
VIRTUS ANXANUM
|
|
Martedì 19/03/2024 |
BACIGALUPO VASTO MARINA
1 - 2
VIRTUS VASTO
|