CAMPIONATO DI ECCELLENZA FEMMINILE 2023-2024 - GIRONE UNICO
Data di inizio: 05-11-2023
Data di fine: 28-04-2024
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 05/11/2023 14:30 |
BACIGALUPO VASTO MARINA
0 - 2
MAIELLA
|
|
Domenica 05/11/2023 14:30 |
BELLANTE VAL TORDINO
1 - 1
CAMPOBASSO
|
|
Domenica 05/11/2023 14:30 |
CANTERA ADRIATICA
1 - 0
CHIETI
|
|
Domenica 05/11/2023 14:30 |
GIFFI AVEZZANO
2 - 2
VIRTUS ANXANUM
|
|
Domenica 05/11/2023 14:30 |
WOMEN TERAMO
3 - 4
DELFINO PESCARA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 12/11/2023 14:30 |
CAMPOBASSO
0 - 1
CANTERA ADRIATICA
|
|
Domenica 12/11/2023 18:15 |
CHIETI
2 - 4
BACIGALUPO VASTO MARINA
|
|
Domenica 12/11/2023 14:30 |
DELFINO PESCARA
1 - 1
BELLANTE VAL TORDINO
|
|
Domenica 12/11/2023 14:30 |
MAIELLA
3 - 0
GIFFI AVEZZANO
|
|
Domenica 12/11/2023 14:30 |
VIRTUS ANXANUM
3 - 3
WOMEN TERAMO
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 19/11/2023 14:30 |
BACIGALUPO VASTO MARINA
3 - 2
CAMPOBASSO
|
|
Domenica 19/11/2023 14:30 |
BELLANTE VAL TORDINO
3 - 2
WOMEN TERAMO
|
|
Domenica 19/11/2023 14:30 |
CANTERA ADRIATICA
3 - 2
DELFINO PESCARA
|
|
Domenica 19/11/2023 14:30 |
GIFFI AVEZZANO
3 - 2
CHIETI
|
|
Domenica 19/11/2023 14:30 |
MAIELLA
2 - 2
VIRTUS ANXANUM
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 26/11/2023 14:30 |
CAMPOBASSO
4 - 1
GIFFI AVEZZANO
|
|
Domenica 26/11/2023 14:30 |
CHIETI
8 - 1
MAIELLA
|
|
Domenica 26/11/2023 14:30 |
DELFINO PESCARA
3 - 0
BACIGALUPO VASTO MARINA
|
|
Domenica 26/11/2023 14:30 |
VIRTUS ANXANUM
3 - 1
BELLANTE VAL TORDINO
|
|
Domenica 26/11/2023 14:30 |
WOMEN TERAMO
3 - 2
CANTERA ADRIATICA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 03/12/2023 14:30 |
BACIGALUPO VASTO MARINA
4 - 2
WOMEN TERAMO
|
|
Domenica 03/12/2023 14:30 |
CANTERA ADRIATICA
1 - 2
BELLANTE VAL TORDINO
|
|
Domenica 03/12/2023 14:30 |
CHIETI
1 - 4
VIRTUS ANXANUM
|
|
Domenica 03/12/2023 14:30 |
GIFFI AVEZZANO
0 - 3
DELFINO PESCARA
|
|
Domenica 03/12/2023 14:30 |
MAIELLA
0 - 1
CAMPOBASSO
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 10/12/2023 11:00 |
BELLANTE VAL TORDINO
1 - 1
BACIGALUPO VASTO MARINA
|
|
Domenica 10/12/2023 14:30 |
CAMPOBASSO
0 - 8
CHIETI
|
|
Domenica 10/12/2023 14:30 |
DELFINO PESCARA
2 - 1
MAIELLA
|
|
Domenica 10/12/2023 14:30 |
VIRTUS ANXANUM
1 - 2
CANTERA ADRIATICA
|
|
Domenica 10/12/2023 14:30 |
WOMEN TERAMO
2 - 1
GIFFI AVEZZANO
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 14/01/2024 14:30 |
BACIGALUPO VASTO MARINA
3 - 1
CANTERA ADRIATICA
|
|
Domenica 14/01/2024 14:30 |
CAMPOBASSO
2 - 1
VIRTUS ANXANUM
|
|
Domenica 14/01/2024 14:30 |
CHIETI
0 - 1
DELFINO PESCARA
|
|
Domenica 14/01/2024 14:30 |
GIFFI AVEZZANO
1 - 4
BELLANTE VAL TORDINO
|
|
Domenica 14/01/2024 14:30 |
MAIELLA
2 - 3
WOMEN TERAMO
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 21/01/2024 14:30 |
BACIGALUPO VASTO MARINA
6 - 1
VIRTUS ANXANUM
|
|
Domenica 21/01/2024 14:30 |
BELLANTE VAL TORDINO
1 - 2
MAIELLA
|
|
Domenica 21/01/2024 14:30 |
CANTERA ADRIATICA
0 - 1
GIFFI AVEZZANO
|
|
Domenica 21/01/2024 14:30 |
DELFINO PESCARA
0 - 0
CAMPOBASSO
|
|
Domenica 21/01/2024 14:30 |
WOMEN TERAMO
6 - 2
CHIETI
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 28/01/2024 14:30 |
CAMPOBASSO
0 - 0
WOMEN TERAMO
|
|
Domenica 28/01/2024 14:30 |
BELLANTE VAL TORDINO
1 - 2
CHIETI
|
|
Domenica 28/01/2024 14:30 |
GIFFI AVEZZANO
2 - 2
BACIGALUPO VASTO MARINA
|
|
Domenica 28/01/2024 14:30 |
MAIELLA
2 - 0
CANTERA ADRIATICA
|
|
Domenica 28/01/2024 14:30 |
VIRTUS ANXANUM
0 - 2
DELFINO PESCARA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 04/02/2024 15:00 |
MAIELLA
2 - 1
BACIGALUPO VASTO MARINA
|
|
Domenica 04/02/2024 15:00 |
CAMPOBASSO
2 - 1
BELLANTE VAL TORDINO
|
|
Domenica 04/02/2024 15:00 |
CHIETI
1 - 1
CANTERA ADRIATICA
|
|
Domenica 04/02/2024 15:00 |
VIRTUS ANXANUM
4 - 1
GIFFI AVEZZANO
|
|
Domenica 04/02/2024 15:00 |
DELFINO PESCARA
5 - 0
WOMEN TERAMO
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 11/02/2024 15:00 |
CANTERA ADRIATICA
0 - 0
CAMPOBASSO
|
|
Domenica 11/02/2024 15:00 |
BACIGALUPO VASTO MARINA
1 - 3
CHIETI
|
|
Domenica 11/02/2024 15:00 |
BELLANTE VAL TORDINO
1 - 3
DELFINO PESCARA
|
|
Domenica 11/02/2024 15:00 |
GIFFI AVEZZANO
2 - 3
MAIELLA
|
|
Domenica 11/02/2024 15:00 |
WOMEN TERAMO
3 - 1
VIRTUS ANXANUM
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 18/02/2024 15:00 |
CAMPOBASSO
0 - 2
BACIGALUPO VASTO MARINA
|
|
Domenica 18/02/2024 15:00 |
WOMEN TERAMO
1 - 1
BELLANTE VAL TORDINO
|
|
Domenica 18/02/2024 15:00 |
DELFINO PESCARA
3 - 0
CANTERA ADRIATICA
|
|
Domenica 18/02/2024 15:00 |
CHIETI
8 - 3
GIFFI AVEZZANO
|
|
Domenica 18/02/2024 15:00 |
VIRTUS ANXANUM
1 - 2
MAIELLA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 25/02/2024 15:00 |
GIFFI AVEZZANO
4 - 0
CAMPOBASSO
|
|
Domenica 25/02/2024 15:00 |
MAIELLA
1 - 3
CHIETI
|
|
Domenica 25/02/2024 15:00 |
BACIGALUPO VASTO MARINA
2 - 1
DELFINO PESCARA
|
|
Domenica 25/02/2024 15:00 |
BELLANTE VAL TORDINO
3 - 2
VIRTUS ANXANUM
|
|
Domenica 25/02/2024 15:00 |
CANTERA ADRIATICA
3 - 1
WOMEN TERAMO
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 10/03/2024 15:00 |
WOMEN TERAMO
5 - 3
BACIGALUPO VASTO MARINA
|
|
Domenica 10/03/2024 15:00 |
BELLANTE VAL TORDINO
0 - 2
CANTERA ADRIATICA
|
|
Domenica 10/03/2024 15:00 |
VIRTUS ANXANUM
3 - 1
CHIETI
|
|
Domenica 10/03/2024 15:00 |
DELFINO PESCARA
3 - 0
GIFFI AVEZZANO
|
|
Domenica 10/03/2024 15:00 |
CAMPOBASSO
2 - 0
MAIELLA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 17/03/2024 15:00 |
BACIGALUPO VASTO MARINA
1 - 1
BELLANTE VAL TORDINO
|
|
Domenica 17/03/2024 15:00 |
CHIETI
2 - 1
CAMPOBASSO
|
|
Domenica 17/03/2024 15:00 |
MAIELLA
2 - 2
DELFINO PESCARA
|
|
Domenica 17/03/2024 15:00 |
CANTERA ADRIATICA
1 - 1
VIRTUS ANXANUM
|
|
Domenica 17/03/2024 15:00 |
GIFFI AVEZZANO
3 - 4
WOMEN TERAMO
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 07/04/2024 15:00 |
CANTERA ADRIATICA
3 - 1
BACIGALUPO VASTO MARINA
|
|
Domenica 07/04/2024 15:00 |
VIRTUS ANXANUM
2 - 2
CAMPOBASSO
|
|
Domenica 07/04/2024 15:00 |
DELFINO PESCARA
2 - 0
CHIETI
|
|
Domenica 07/04/2024 15:00 |
BELLANTE VAL TORDINO
3 - 7
GIFFI AVEZZANO
|
|
Domenica 07/04/2024 15:00 |
WOMEN TERAMO
9 - 1
MAIELLA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 14/04/2024 11:30 |
VIRTUS ANXANUM
0 - 2
BACIGALUPO VASTO MARINA
|
|
Domenica 14/04/2024 15:00 |
MAIELLA
1 - 1
BELLANTE VAL TORDINO
|
|
Domenica 14/04/2024 15:00 |
GIFFI AVEZZANO
2 - 1
CANTERA ADRIATICA
|
|
Domenica 14/04/2024 15:00 |
CAMPOBASSO
3 - 2
DELFINO PESCARA
|
|
Domenica 14/04/2024 15:00 |
CHIETI
2 - 4
WOMEN TERAMO
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 28/04/2024 15:00 |
WOMEN TERAMO
4 - 0
CAMPOBASSO
|
|
Domenica 28/04/2024 15:00 |
BELLANTE VAL TORDINO
3 - 1
CHIETI
|
|
Domenica 28/04/2024 15:00 |
BACIGALUPO VASTO MARINA
3 - 0
GIFFI AVEZZANO
|
|
Domenica 28/04/2024 15:00 |
CANTERA ADRIATICA
0 - 0
MAIELLA
|
|
Domenica 28/04/2024 15:00 |
DELFINO PESCARA
2 - 1
VIRTUS ANXANUM
|