CAMPIONATO DI PROMOZIONE ABRUZZESE 2023-2024 - GIRONE C
Data di inizio: 16-09-2023
Data di fine: 21-04-2024
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 16/09/2023 15:30 |
BACIGALUPO VASTO MARINA
5 - 2
ORTONA
|
|
Domenica 17/09/2023 15:30 |
CASOLANA
1 - 0
SAN VITO
|
|
Domenica 17/09/2023 15:30 |
LANCIANO
3 - 1
VIRTUS CASTELFRENTANO
|
|
Domenica 17/09/2023 15:30 |
RAPINO
2 - 1
ATESSA
|
|
Domenica 17/09/2023 15:30 |
SAN SALVO
0 - 2
FRANCAVILLA
|
|
Domenica 17/09/2023 15:30 |
SPORTING ALTINO
1 - 1
MIGLIANICO LANCIANO
|
|
Domenica 17/09/2023 15:30 |
VILLA
2 - 2
SAN GIOVANNI TEATINO
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 24/09/2023 15:30 |
ATESSA
0 - 0
SPORTING ALTINO
|
|
Domenica 24/09/2023 15:30 |
FRANCAVILLA
0 - 0
BACIGALUPO VASTO MARINA
|
|
Domenica 24/09/2023 15:30 |
MIGLIANICO LANCIANO
1 - 1
LANCIANO
|
|
Domenica 24/09/2023 15:30 |
ORTONA
2 - 1
VILLA
|
|
Domenica 24/09/2023 15:30 |
SAN GIOVANNI TEATINO
1 - 2
CASOLANA
|
|
Domenica 24/09/2023 15:30 |
SAN VITO
0 - 1
RAPINO
|
|
Domenica 24/09/2023 15:30 |
VIRTUS CASTELFRENTANO
0 - 1
SAN SALVO
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 30/09/2023 15:30 |
BACIGALUPO VASTO MARINA
1 - 0
VIRTUS CASTELFRENTANO
|
|
Sabato 30/09/2023 15:30 |
CASOLANA
4 - 0
VILLA
|
|
Sabato 30/09/2023 15:30 |
FRANCAVILLA
1 - 1
ORTONA
|
|
Sabato 30/09/2023 15:30 |
LANCIANO
0 - 1
ATESSA
|
|
Sabato 30/09/2023 15:30 |
RAPINO
0 - 1
SAN GIOVANNI TEATINO
|
|
Sabato 30/09/2023 15:30 |
SAN SALVO
3 - 1
MIGLIANICO LANCIANO
|
|
Sabato 30/09/2023 15:30 |
SPORTING ALTINO
0 - 2
SAN VITO
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 08/10/2023 15:30 |
ATESSA
2 - 2
SAN SALVO
|
|
Domenica 08/10/2023 15:30 |
MIGLIANICO LANCIANO
4 - 2
BACIGALUPO VASTO MARINA
|
|
Domenica 08/10/2023 15:30 |
ORTONA
0 - 0
CASOLANA
|
|
Domenica 08/10/2023 15:30 |
SAN GIOVANNI TEATINO
1 - 0
SPORTING ALTINO
|
|
Domenica 08/10/2023 15:30 |
SAN VITO
1 - 3
LANCIANO
|
|
Domenica 08/10/2023 15:30 |
VILLA
2 - 3
RAPINO
|
|
Domenica 08/10/2023 15:30 |
VIRTUS CASTELFRENTANO
3 - 2
FRANCAVILLA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 14/10/2023 15:30 |
BACIGALUPO VASTO MARINA
0 - 0
ATESSA
|
|
Domenica 15/10/2023 15:30 |
FRANCAVILLA
0 - 1
MIGLIANICO LANCIANO
|
|
Domenica 15/10/2023 15:30 |
LANCIANO
2 - 2
SAN GIOVANNI TEATINO
|
|
Domenica 15/10/2023 15:30 |
RAPINO
4 - 2
CASOLANA
|
|
Domenica 15/10/2023 15:30 |
SAN SALVO
3 - 0
SAN VITO
|
|
Domenica 15/10/2023 15:30 |
SPORTING ALTINO
1 - 0
VILLA
|
|
Domenica 15/10/2023 15:30 |
VIRTUS CASTELFRENTANO
2 - 2
ORTONA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 21/10/2023 15:30 |
ATESSA
0 - 3
FRANCAVILLA
|
|
Sabato 21/10/2023 15:30 |
CASOLANA
0 - 0
SPORTING ALTINO
|
|
Sabato 21/10/2023 15:30 |
MIGLIANICO LANCIANO
4 - 0
VIRTUS CASTELFRENTANO
|
|
Sabato 21/10/2023 15:30 |
ORTONA
1 - 0
RAPINO
|
|
Sabato 21/10/2023 15:30 |
SAN GIOVANNI TEATINO
1 - 0
SAN SALVO
|
|
Domenica 22/10/2023 15:30 |
SAN VITO
0 - 2
BACIGALUPO VASTO MARINA
|
|
Sabato 21/10/2023 15:30 |
VILLA
0 - 3
LANCIANO
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 28/10/2023 14:30 |
BACIGALUPO VASTO MARINA
3 - 3
SAN GIOVANNI TEATINO
|
|
Domenica 29/10/2023 14:30 |
FRANCAVILLA
1 - 4
SAN VITO
|
|
Domenica 29/10/2023 14:30 |
LANCIANO
4 - 1
CASOLANA
|
|
Domenica 29/10/2023 14:30 |
MIGLIANICO LANCIANO
2 - 1
ORTONA
|
|
Domenica 29/10/2023 14:30 |
SAN SALVO
3 - 0
VILLA
|
|
Domenica 29/10/2023 14:30 |
SPORTING ALTINO
0 - 1
RAPINO
|
|
Domenica 29/10/2023 14:30 |
VIRTUS CASTELFRENTANO
1 - 2
ATESSA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 05/11/2023 14:30 |
ATESSA
0 - 1
MIGLIANICO LANCIANO
|
|
Domenica 05/11/2023 14:30 |
CASOLANA
1 - 1
SAN SALVO
|
|
Domenica 05/11/2023 14:30 |
ORTONA
3 - 0
SPORTING ALTINO
|
|
Domenica 05/11/2023 14:30 |
RAPINO
3 - 2
LANCIANO
|
|
Domenica 05/11/2023 14:30 |
SAN GIOVANNI TEATINO
2 - 1
FRANCAVILLA
|
|
Domenica 05/11/2023 14:30 |
SAN VITO
4 - 3
VIRTUS CASTELFRENTANO
|
|
Domenica 05/11/2023 14:30 |
VILLA
1 - 3
BACIGALUPO VASTO MARINA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 11/11/2023 14:30 |
ATESSA
2 - 2
ORTONA
|
|
Sabato 11/11/2023 14:30 |
BACIGALUPO VASTO MARINA
4 - 1
CASOLANA
|
|
Sabato 11/11/2023 14:30 |
FRANCAVILLA
3 - 0
VILLA
|
|
Sabato 11/11/2023 14:30 |
LANCIANO
3 - 0
SPORTING ALTINO
|
|
Sabato 11/11/2023 14:30 |
MIGLIANICO LANCIANO
2 - 0
SAN VITO
|
|
Sabato 11/11/2023 14:30 |
SAN SALVO
0 - 0
RAPINO
|
|
Sabato 11/11/2023 14:30 |
VIRTUS CASTELFRENTANO
1 - 2
SAN GIOVANNI TEATINO
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 19/11/2023 14:30 |
CASOLANA
2 - 3
FRANCAVILLA
|
|
Domenica 19/11/2023 14:30 |
ORTONA
1 - 1
LANCIANO
|
|
Domenica 19/11/2023 14:30 |
RAPINO
1 - 2
BACIGALUPO VASTO MARINA
|
|
Domenica 19/11/2023 14:30 |
SAN GIOVANNI TEATINO
1 - 0
MIGLIANICO LANCIANO
|
|
Domenica 19/11/2023 14:30 |
SAN VITO
2 - 1
ATESSA
|
|
Domenica 19/11/2023 14:30 |
SPORTING ALTINO
0 - 0
SAN SALVO
|
|
Domenica 19/11/2023 14:30 |
VILLA
0 - 1
VIRTUS CASTELFRENTANO
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 26/11/2023 14:30 |
ATESSA
4 - 0
SAN GIOVANNI TEATINO
|
|
Domenica 26/11/2023 14:30 |
BACIGALUPO VASTO MARINA
4 - 0
SPORTING ALTINO
|
|
Domenica 26/11/2023 14:30 |
FRANCAVILLA
1 - 0
RAPINO
|
|
Domenica 26/11/2023 14:30 |
MIGLIANICO LANCIANO
3 - 1
VILLA
|
|
Domenica 26/11/2023 14:30 |
SAN SALVO
1 - 1
LANCIANO
|
|
Domenica 26/11/2023 14:30 |
SAN VITO
1 - 1
ORTONA
|
|
Domenica 26/11/2023 14:30 |
VIRTUS CASTELFRENTANO
3 - 2
CASOLANA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 02/12/2023 14:30 |
CASOLANA
0 - 3
MIGLIANICO LANCIANO
|
|
Sabato 02/12/2023 14:30 |
LANCIANO
0 - 0
BACIGALUPO VASTO MARINA
|
|
Sabato 02/12/2023 14:30 |
RAPINO
2 - 0
VIRTUS CASTELFRENTANO
|
|
Sabato 02/12/2023 14:30 |
SAN GIOVANNI TEATINO
3 - 4
SAN VITO
|
|
Sabato 02/12/2023 14:30 |
SAN SALVO
3 - 1
ORTONA
|
|
Sabato 02/12/2023 14:30 |
SPORTING ALTINO
0 - 0
FRANCAVILLA
|
|
Sabato 02/12/2023 14:30 |
VILLA
1 - 1
ATESSA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 10/12/2023 14:30 |
ATESSA
2 - 2
CASOLANA
|
|
Domenica 10/12/2023 14:30 |
BACIGALUPO VASTO MARINA
1 - 0
SAN SALVO
|
|
Domenica 10/12/2023 14:30 |
FRANCAVILLA
7 - 0
LANCIANO
|
|
Domenica 10/12/2023 14:30 |
MIGLIANICO LANCIANO
4 - 2
RAPINO
|
|
Domenica 10/12/2023 14:30 |
ORTONA
0 - 1
SAN GIOVANNI TEATINO
|
|
Domenica 10/12/2023 14:30 |
SAN VITO
7 - 0
VILLA
|
|
Domenica 10/12/2023 14:30 |
VIRTUS CASTELFRENTANO
1 - 1
SPORTING ALTINO
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 17/12/2023 14:30 |
ORTONA
2 - 0
BACIGALUPO VASTO MARINA
|
|
Domenica 17/12/2023 14:30 |
SAN VITO
1 - 0
CASOLANA
|
|
Domenica 17/12/2023 14:30 |
VIRTUS CASTELFRENTANO
4 - 1
LANCIANO
|
|
Domenica 17/12/2023 14:30 |
ATESSA
0 - 4
RAPINO
|
|
Domenica 17/12/2023 14:30 |
FRANCAVILLA
1 - 5
SAN SALVO
|
|
Domenica 17/12/2023 14:30 |
MIGLIANICO LANCIANO
1 - 1
SPORTING ALTINO
|
|
Domenica 17/12/2023 14:30 |
SAN GIOVANNI TEATINO
7 - 0
VILLA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 13/01/2024 14:30 |
SPORTING ALTINO
0 - 2
ATESSA
|
|
Sabato 13/01/2024 14:30 |
BACIGALUPO VASTO MARINA
0 - 1
FRANCAVILLA
|
|
Sabato 13/01/2024 14:30 |
LANCIANO
1 - 2
MIGLIANICO LANCIANO
|
|
Sabato 13/01/2024 14:30 |
VILLA
1 - 0
ORTONA
|
|
Sabato 13/01/2024 14:30 |
CASOLANA
3 - 1
SAN GIOVANNI TEATINO
|
|
Sabato 13/01/2024 14:30 |
RAPINO
1 - 0
SAN VITO
|
|
Sabato 13/01/2024 14:30 |
SAN SALVO
2 - 0
VIRTUS CASTELFRENTANO
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 21/01/2024 15:00 |
VIRTUS CASTELFRENTANO
1 - 1
BACIGALUPO VASTO MARINA
|
|
Domenica 21/01/2024 15:00 |
VILLA
0 - 3
CASOLANA
|
|
Domenica 21/01/2024 15:00 |
ORTONA
1 - 2
FRANCAVILLA
|
|
Domenica 21/01/2024 15:00 |
ATESSA
3 - 0
LANCIANO
|
|
Domenica 21/01/2024 15:00 |
SAN GIOVANNI TEATINO
3 - 2
RAPINO
|
|
Domenica 21/01/2024 15:00 |
MIGLIANICO LANCIANO
1 - 1
SAN SALVO
|
|
Domenica 21/01/2024 15:00 |
SAN VITO
0 - 1
SPORTING ALTINO
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 28/01/2024 15:00 |
SAN SALVO
2 - 0
ATESSA
|
|
Sabato 27/01/2024 15:00 |
BACIGALUPO VASTO MARINA
1 - 2
MIGLIANICO LANCIANO
|
|
Domenica 28/01/2024 15:00 |
CASOLANA
1 - 1
ORTONA
|
|
Domenica 28/01/2024 15:00 |
SPORTING ALTINO
2 - 0
SAN GIOVANNI TEATINO
|
|
Domenica 28/01/2024 15:00 |
LANCIANO
1 - 2
SAN VITO
|
|
Domenica 28/01/2024 15:00 |
RAPINO
4 - 0
VILLA
|
|
Domenica 28/01/2024 15:00 |
FRANCAVILLA
2 - 3
VIRTUS CASTELFRENTANO
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 10/02/2024 15:00 |
ATESSA
1 - 3
BACIGALUPO VASTO MARINA
|
|
Sabato 10/02/2024 15:00 |
MIGLIANICO LANCIANO
1 - 3
FRANCAVILLA
|
|
Sabato 10/02/2024 15:00 |
SAN GIOVANNI TEATINO
0 - 0
LANCIANO
|
|
Sabato 10/02/2024 15:00 |
CASOLANA
2 - 2
RAPINO
|
|
Sabato 10/02/2024 15:00 |
SAN VITO
1 - 0
SAN SALVO
|
|
Sabato 10/02/2024 15:00 |
VILLA
0 - 0
SPORTING ALTINO
|
|
Sabato 10/02/2024 15:00 |
ORTONA
2 - 0
VIRTUS CASTELFRENTANO
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 18/02/2024 15:00 |
FRANCAVILLA
2 - 0
ATESSA
|
|
Domenica 18/02/2024 15:00 |
SPORTING ALTINO
1 - 0
CASOLANA
|
|
Domenica 18/02/2024 15:00 |
VIRTUS CASTELFRENTANO
2 - 2
MIGLIANICO LANCIANO
|
|
Domenica 18/02/2024 15:00 |
RAPINO
1 - 3
ORTONA
|
|
Domenica 18/02/2024 15:00 |
SAN SALVO
3 - 0
SAN GIOVANNI TEATINO
|
|
Sabato 17/02/2024 15:00 |
BACIGALUPO VASTO MARINA
1 - 2
SAN VITO
|
|
Domenica 18/02/2024 15:00 |
LANCIANO
3 - 0
VILLA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 24/02/2024 15:00 |
SAN GIOVANNI TEATINO
4 - 0
BACIGALUPO VASTO MARINA
|
|
Sabato 24/02/2024 15:00 |
SAN VITO
2 - 2
FRANCAVILLA
|
|
Domenica 25/02/2024 15:00 |
CASOLANA
3 - 1
LANCIANO
|
|
Domenica 25/02/2024 15:00 |
ORTONA
1 - 0
MIGLIANICO LANCIANO
|
|
Domenica 25/02/2024 15:00 |
VILLA
0 - 3
SAN SALVO
|
|
Domenica 25/02/2024 15:00 |
RAPINO
1 - 0
SPORTING ALTINO
|
|
Domenica 25/02/2024 15:00 |
ATESSA
2 - 0
VIRTUS CASTELFRENTANO
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 02/03/2024 15:00 |
MIGLIANICO LANCIANO
3 - 0
ATESSA
|
|
Sabato 02/03/2024 15:00 |
SAN SALVO
2 - 1
CASOLANA
|
|
Sabato 02/03/2024 15:00 |
SPORTING ALTINO
0 - 1
ORTONA
|
|
Sabato 02/03/2024 15:00 |
LANCIANO
0 - 0
RAPINO
|
|
Sabato 02/03/2024 15:00 |
FRANCAVILLA
3 - 0
SAN GIOVANNI TEATINO
|
|
Sabato 02/03/2024 15:00 |
VIRTUS CASTELFRENTANO
0 - 6
SAN VITO
|
|
Sabato 02/03/2024 15:00 |
BACIGALUPO VASTO MARINA
10 - 0
VILLA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 17/03/2024 15:00 |
ORTONA
2 - 0
ATESSA
|
|
Domenica 17/03/2024 15:00 |
CASOLANA
2 - 2
BACIGALUPO VASTO MARINA
|
|
Domenica 17/03/2024 15:00 |
VILLA
1 - 6
FRANCAVILLA
|
|
Domenica 17/03/2024 15:00 |
SPORTING ALTINO
0 - 1
LANCIANO
|
|
Domenica 17/03/2024 15:00 |
SAN VITO
2 - 4
MIGLIANICO LANCIANO
|
|
Domenica 17/03/2024 15:00 |
RAPINO
3 - 2
SAN SALVO
|
|
Domenica 17/03/2024 15:00 |
SAN GIOVANNI TEATINO
1 - 0
VIRTUS CASTELFRENTANO
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 24/03/2024 15:00 |
FRANCAVILLA
2 - 0
CASOLANA
|
|
Domenica 24/03/2024 15:00 |
LANCIANO
0 - 1
ORTONA
|
|
Sabato 30/03/2024 15:00 |
BACIGALUPO VASTO MARINA
3 - 0
RAPINO
|
|
Domenica 24/03/2024 15:00 |
MIGLIANICO LANCIANO
2 - 0
SAN GIOVANNI TEATINO
|
|
Domenica 24/03/2024 15:00 |
ATESSA
2 - 1
SAN VITO
|
|
Domenica 24/03/2024 15:00 |
SAN SALVO
2 - 0
SPORTING ALTINO
|
|
Domenica 24/03/2024 15:00 |
VIRTUS CASTELFRENTANO
4 - 0
VILLA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 07/04/2024 16:00 |
SAN GIOVANNI TEATINO
1 - 1
ATESSA
|
|
Domenica 07/04/2024 16:00 |
SPORTING ALTINO
4 - 1
BACIGALUPO VASTO MARINA
|
|
Domenica 07/04/2024 16:00 |
RAPINO
2 - 1
FRANCAVILLA
|
|
Domenica 07/04/2024 16:00 |
VILLA
0 - 4
MIGLIANICO LANCIANO
|
|
Domenica 07/04/2024 16:00 |
LANCIANO
1 - 1
SAN SALVO
|
|
Domenica 07/04/2024 16:00 |
ORTONA
2 - 1
SAN VITO
|
|
Domenica 07/04/2024 16:00 |
CASOLANA
1 - 1
VIRTUS CASTELFRENTANO
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 13/04/2024 16:00 |
MIGLIANICO LANCIANO
0 - 2
CASOLANA
|
|
Sabato 13/04/2024 16:00 |
BACIGALUPO VASTO MARINA
1 - 0
LANCIANO
|
|
Sabato 13/04/2024 16:00 |
VIRTUS CASTELFRENTANO
1 - 0
RAPINO
|
|
Sabato 13/04/2024 16:00 |
SAN VITO
1 - 2
SAN GIOVANNI TEATINO
|
|
Sabato 13/04/2024 16:00 |
ORTONA
3 - 1
SAN SALVO
|
|
Sabato 13/04/2024 16:00 |
FRANCAVILLA
2 - 2
SPORTING ALTINO
|
|
Sabato 13/04/2024 16:00 |
ATESSA
3 - 0
VILLA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 21/04/2024 16:30 |
CASOLANA
4 - 1
ATESSA
|
|
Domenica 21/04/2024 16:30 |
SAN SALVO
2 - 0
BACIGALUPO VASTO MARINA
|
|
Domenica 21/04/2024 16:30 |
LANCIANO
3 - 2
FRANCAVILLA
|
|
Domenica 21/04/2024 16:30 |
RAPINO
2 - 0
MIGLIANICO LANCIANO
|
|
Domenica 21/04/2024 16:30 |
SAN GIOVANNI TEATINO
1 - 1
ORTONA
|
|
Domenica 21/04/2024 16:30 |
VILLA
1 - 3
SAN VITO
|
|
Domenica 21/04/2024 16:30 |
SPORTING ALTINO
0 - 1
VIRTUS CASTELFRENTANO
|