CAMPIONATO SPERIMENTALE GIOVANISSMI 2023-2024 (UNDER 14) - GIRONE B
Data di inizio: 21-10-2023
Data di fine: 17-03-2024
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 22/10/2023 |
FENICE ACADEMY
4 - 2
BONOLIS TERAMO
|
|
Domenica 22/10/2023 |
GIULIANOVA
15 - 0
ACCADEMIA BIANCAZZURRA
|
|
Domenica 22/10/2023 |
L'AQUILA SOCCER
0 - 5
DELFINO PESCARA
|
|
Domenica 22/10/2023 |
OLYMPIA OVIDIANA
0 - 5
PINETO
|
|
Domenica 22/10/2023 |
VALLE DEL VOMANO
1 - 4
ACADEMY L'AQUILA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 29/10/2023 |
ACADEMY L'AQUILA
2 - 1
OLYMPIA OVIDIANA
|
|
Domenica 29/10/2023 |
ACCADEMIA BIANCAZZURRA
0 - 11
L'AQUILA SOCCER
|
|
Domenica 29/10/2023 |
DELFINO PESCARA
5 - 0
BONOLIS TERAMO
|
|
Domenica 29/10/2023 |
FENICE ACADEMY
15 - 0
VALLE DEL VOMANO
|
|
Domenica 29/10/2023 |
PINETO
4 - 0
GIULIANOVA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 05/11/2023 |
BONOLIS TERAMO
10 - 0
ACCADEMIA BIANCAZZURRA
|
|
Domenica 05/11/2023 |
FENICE ACADEMY
3 - 1
ACADEMY L'AQUILA
|
|
Domenica 05/11/2023 |
GIULIANOVA
4 - 0
OLYMPIA OVIDIANA
|
|
Domenica 05/11/2023 |
L'AQUILA SOCCER
1 - 5
PINETO
|
|
Domenica 05/11/2023 |
VALLE DEL VOMANO
0 - 10
DELFINO PESCARA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 12/11/2023 |
ACADEMY L'AQUILA
2 - 3
GIULIANOVA
|
|
Domenica 12/11/2023 |
ACCADEMIA BIANCAZZURRA
0 - 7
VALLE DEL VOMANO
|
|
Domenica 12/11/2023 |
DELFINO PESCARA
8 - 1
FENICE ACADEMY
|
|
Domenica 12/11/2023 |
OLYMPIA OVIDIANA
4 - 4
L'AQUILA SOCCER
|
|
Domenica 12/11/2023 |
PINETO
4 - 1
BONOLIS TERAMO
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 19/11/2023 |
BONOLIS TERAMO
4 - 1
OLYMPIA OVIDIANA
|
|
Domenica 19/11/2023 |
DELFINO PESCARA
3 - 2
ACADEMY L'AQUILA
|
|
Domenica 19/11/2023 |
FENICE ACADEMY
15 - 0
ACCADEMIA BIANCAZZURRA
|
|
Domenica 19/11/2023 |
L'AQUILA SOCCER
2 - 2
GIULIANOVA
|
|
Domenica 19/11/2023 |
VALLE DEL VOMANO
0 - 3
PINETO
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 26/11/2023 |
ACADEMY L'AQUILA
0 - 3
L'AQUILA SOCCER
|
|
Domenica 26/11/2023 |
ACCADEMIA BIANCAZZURRA
0 - 10
DELFINO PESCARA
|
|
Domenica 26/11/2023 |
GIULIANOVA
1 - 2
BONOLIS TERAMO
|
|
Domenica 26/11/2023 |
OLYMPIA OVIDIANA
4 - 1
VALLE DEL VOMANO
|
|
Domenica 26/11/2023 |
PINETO
4 - 0
FENICE ACADEMY
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 03/12/2023 |
ACCADEMIA BIANCAZZURRA
0 - 4
ACADEMY L'AQUILA
|
|
Domenica 03/12/2023 |
BONOLIS TERAMO
3 - 1
L'AQUILA SOCCER
|
|
Domenica 03/12/2023 |
DELFINO PESCARA
2 - 2
PINETO
|
|
Domenica 03/12/2023 |
FENICE ACADEMY
3 - 2
OLYMPIA OVIDIANA
|
|
Domenica 03/12/2023 |
VALLE DEL VOMANO
0 - 3
GIULIANOVA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 10/12/2023 |
BONOLIS TERAMO
4 - 0
ACADEMY L'AQUILA
|
|
Domenica 10/12/2023 |
GIULIANOVA
2 - 3
FENICE ACADEMY
|
|
Domenica 10/12/2023 |
L'AQUILA SOCCER
10 - 0
VALLE DEL VOMANO
|
|
Domenica 10/12/2023 |
OLYMPIA OVIDIANA
1 - 5
DELFINO PESCARA
|
|
Domenica 10/12/2023 |
PINETO
16 - 0
ACCADEMIA BIANCAZZURRA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 17/12/2023 |
ACADEMY L'AQUILA
1 - 7
PINETO
|
|
Domenica 17/12/2023 |
ACCADEMIA BIANCAZZURRA
0 - 7
OLYMPIA OVIDIANA
|
|
Domenica 17/12/2023 |
DELFINO PESCARA
1 - 1
GIULIANOVA
|
|
Domenica 17/12/2023 |
FENICE ACADEMY
2 - 1
L'AQUILA SOCCER
|
|
Domenica 17/12/2023 |
VALLE DEL VOMANO
0 - 5
BONOLIS TERAMO
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 21/01/2024 |
BONOLIS TERAMO
0 - 1
FENICE ACADEMY
|
|
Domenica 21/01/2024 |
ACCADEMIA BIANCAZZURRA
0 - 5
GIULIANOVA
|
|
Domenica 21/01/2024 |
DELFINO PESCARA
4 - 1
L'AQUILA SOCCER
|
|
Domenica 21/01/2024 |
PINETO
1 - 0
OLYMPIA OVIDIANA
|
|
Domenica 21/01/2024 |
ACADEMY L'AQUILA
3 - 3
VALLE DEL VOMANO
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 28/01/2024 |
OLYMPIA OVIDIANA
3 - 1
ACADEMY L'AQUILA
|
|
Domenica 28/01/2024 |
L'AQUILA SOCCER
10 - 0
ACCADEMIA BIANCAZZURRA
|
|
Domenica 28/01/2024 |
BONOLIS TERAMO
2 - 1
DELFINO PESCARA
|
|
Domenica 28/01/2024 |
VALLE DEL VOMANO
0 - 5
FENICE ACADEMY
|
|
Domenica 28/01/2024 |
GIULIANOVA
2 - 4
PINETO
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 04/02/2024 |
ACCADEMIA BIANCAZZURRA
0 - 10
BONOLIS TERAMO
|
|
Domenica 04/02/2024 |
ACADEMY L'AQUILA
0 - 1
FENICE ACADEMY
|
|
Domenica 04/02/2024 |
OLYMPIA OVIDIANA
1 - 1
GIULIANOVA
|
|
Domenica 04/02/2024 |
PINETO
1 - 0
L'AQUILA SOCCER
|
|
Domenica 04/02/2024 |
DELFINO PESCARA
3 - 2
VALLE DEL VOMANO
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 11/02/2024 |
GIULIANOVA
1 - 0
ACADEMY L'AQUILA
|
|
Domenica 11/02/2024 |
VALLE DEL VOMANO
7 - 1
ACCADEMIA BIANCAZZURRA
|
|
Domenica 11/02/2024 |
FENICE ACADEMY
2 - 4
DELFINO PESCARA
|
|
Domenica 11/02/2024 |
L'AQUILA SOCCER
1 - 0
OLYMPIA OVIDIANA
|
|
Domenica 11/02/2024 |
BONOLIS TERAMO
0 - 1
PINETO
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 18/02/2024 |
OLYMPIA OVIDIANA
2 - 2
BONOLIS TERAMO
|
|
Domenica 18/02/2024 |
ACADEMY L'AQUILA
2 - 2
DELFINO PESCARA
|
|
Domenica 18/02/2024 |
ACCADEMIA BIANCAZZURRA
0 - 19
FENICE ACADEMY
|
|
Domenica 18/02/2024 |
GIULIANOVA
4 - 3
L'AQUILA SOCCER
|
|
Domenica 18/02/2024 |
PINETO
14 - 0
VALLE DEL VOMANO
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 25/02/2024 |
L'AQUILA SOCCER
4 - 1
ACADEMY L'AQUILA
|
|
Domenica 25/02/2024 |
DELFINO PESCARA
9 - 0
ACCADEMIA BIANCAZZURRA
|
|
Domenica 25/02/2024 |
BONOLIS TERAMO
3 - 0
GIULIANOVA
|
|
Domenica 25/02/2024 |
VALLE DEL VOMANO
2 - 3
OLYMPIA OVIDIANA
|
|
Domenica 25/02/2024 |
FENICE ACADEMY
3 - 2
PINETO
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 03/03/2024 |
ACADEMY L'AQUILA
11 - 1
ACCADEMIA BIANCAZZURRA
|
|
Domenica 03/03/2024 |
L'AQUILA SOCCER
2 - 3
BONOLIS TERAMO
|
|
Domenica 03/03/2024 |
PINETO
1 - 2
DELFINO PESCARA
|
|
Domenica 03/03/2024 |
OLYMPIA OVIDIANA
0 - 4
FENICE ACADEMY
|
|
Domenica 03/03/2024 |
GIULIANOVA
6 - 1
VALLE DEL VOMANO
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 10/03/2024 |
ACADEMY L'AQUILA
0 - 1
BONOLIS TERAMO
|
|
Domenica 10/03/2024 |
FENICE ACADEMY
3 - 0
GIULIANOVA
|
|
Domenica 10/03/2024 |
VALLE DEL VOMANO
0 - 6
L'AQUILA SOCCER
|
|
Domenica 10/03/2024 |
DELFINO PESCARA
2 - 0
OLYMPIA OVIDIANA
|
|
Domenica 10/03/2024 |
ACCADEMIA BIANCAZZURRA
1 - 9
PINETO
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 17/03/2024 |
PINETO
9 - 0
ACADEMY L'AQUILA
|
|
Domenica 17/03/2024 |
OLYMPIA OVIDIANA
9 - 0
ACCADEMIA BIANCAZZURRA
|
|
Domenica 17/03/2024 |
GIULIANOVA
0 - 5
DELFINO PESCARA
|
|
Domenica 17/03/2024 |
L'AQUILA SOCCER
0 - 2
FENICE ACADEMY
|
|
Domenica 17/03/2024 |
BONOLIS TERAMO
10 - 0
VALLE DEL VOMANO
|