data, luogo | squadra, risultato |
---|---|
17/03/2024 |
ORTONA
2 - 0
ATESSA
|
17/03/2024 |
CASOLANA
2 - 2
BACIGALUPO VASTO MARINA
|
17/03/2024 |
VILLA
1 - 6
FRANCAVILLA
|
17/03/2024 |
SPORTING ALTINO
0 - 1
LANCIANO
|
17/03/2024 |
SAN VITO
2 - 4
MIGLIANICO LANCIANO
|
17/03/2024 |
RAPINO
3 - 2
SAN SALVO
|
17/03/2024 |
SAN GIOVANNI TEATINO
1 - 0
VIRTUS CASTELFRENTANO
|
SQUADRA | PT | G | V | N | P | GF | GS | DR | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MIGLIANICO LANCIANO | 44 | 22 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 43 | 24 | 19 | |
FRANCAVILLA | 40 | 22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 46 | 26 | 20 | |
SAN SALVO | 39 | 22 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 37 | 17 | 20 | |
RAPINO | 39 | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 37 | 26 | 11 | |
SAN GIOVANNI TEATINO | 37 | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 36 | 32 | 4 | |
BACIGALUPO VASTO MARINA | 36 | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 45 | 27 | 18 | |
SAN VITO | 35 | 22 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 41 | 31 | 10 | |
ORTONA | 34 | 22 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 30 | 24 | 6 | |
LANCIANO | 28 | 22 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 31 | 33 | -2 | |
CASOLANA | 25 | 22 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 33 | 36 | -3 | |
ATESSA | 24 | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 24 | 32 | -8 | |
SPORTING ALTINO | 20 | 22 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 22 | -14 | |
VIRTUS CASTELFRENTANO | 19 | 22 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 26 | 45 | -19 | |
VILLA | 6 | 22 | 1 | 3 | 18 | 10 | 72 | -62 |
data, luogo | squadra, risultato |
---|---|
18/03/2024 |
SPOLTORE
2 - 1
BACIGALUPO VASTO MARINA
|
18/03/2024 |
SAMBUCETO
1 - 3
ORTONA
|
18/03/2024 |
ACCADEMIA BIANCAZZURRA
1 - 1
PENNE
|
18/03/2024 |
VIRTUS CASTELFRENTANO
0 - 4
R.C. ANGOLANA
|
18/03/2024 |
VIRTUS CUPELLO
3 - 1
SAN SALVO
|
18/03/2024 |
ATHLETIC LANCIANO
3 - 2
SAN VITO
|
18/03/2024 |
FRANCAVILLA
1 - 0
VASTESE
|
18/03/2024 |
UNION FOSSACESIA
0 - 3
VILLA
|
SQUADRA | PT | G | V | N | P | GF | GS | DR | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
R.C. ANGOLANA | 69 | 27 | 22 | 3 | 2 | 79 | 17 | 62 | |
SPOLTORE | 66 | 27 | 20 | 6 | 1 | 88 | 35 | 53 | |
BACIGALUPO VASTO MARINA | 54 | 27 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 67 | 40 | 27 | |
VIRTUS CUPELLO | 41 | 27 | 12 | 5 | 10 | 46 | 38 | 8 | |
SAN VITO | 41 | 27 | 11 | 8 | 8 | 55 | 48 | 7 | |
PENNE | 41 | 27 | 12 | 5 | 10 | 48 | 42 | 6 | |
ATHLETIC LANCIANO | 39 | 27 | 12 | 3 | 12 | 53 | 48 | 5 | |
UNION FOSSACESIA | 36 | 27 | 10 | 6 | 11 | 52 | 51 | 1 | |
FRANCAVILLA | 35 | 27 | 10 | 5 | 12 | 46 | 47 | -1 | |
VILLA | 32 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 43 | 48 | -5 | |
SAMBUCETO | 28 | 27 | 8 | 4 | 15 | 45 | 57 | -12 | |
ORTONA | 26 | 27 | 6 | 8 | 13 | 41 | 60 | -19 | |
SAN SALVO | 26 | 27 | 7 | 5 | 15 | 29 | 59 | -30 | |
VIRTUS CASTELFRENTANO | 26 | 27 | 7 | 5 | 15 | 30 | 64 | -34 | |
ACCADEMIA BIANCAZZURRA | 22 | 27 | 6 | 4 | 17 | 44 | 71 | -27 | |
VASTESE | 22 | 26 | 7 | 2 | 17 | 31 | 72 | -41 |
data, luogo | squadra, risultato |
---|---|
17/03/2024 |
ACADEMY L'AQUILA
2 - 5
VIRTUS ANXANUM
|
17/03/2024 |
SPOLTORE
5 - 0
TORRESE
|
SQUADRA | PT | G | V | N | P | GF | GS | DR | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SPOLTORE | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 14 | |
VIRTUS ANXANUM | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 4 | |
ACADEMY L'AQUILA | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 15 | -9 | |
TORRESE | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 10 | -9 |
data, luogo | squadra, risultato |
---|---|
17/03/2024 |
GIULIANOVA
5 - 0
FRANCAVILLA
|
17/03/2024 |
VIRTUS VASTO
4 - 3
FOLGORE DELFINO CURI
|
SQUADRA | PT | G | V | N | P | GF | GS | DR | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GIULIANOVA | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 4 | |
VIRTUS VASTO | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 1 | |
FOLGORE DELFINO CURI | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | |
FRANCAVILLA | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | -6 |
data, luogo | squadra, risultato |
---|---|
17/03/2024 |
BACIGALUPO VASTO MARINA
2 - 1
RIVER CHIETI
|
17/03/2024 |
FATER ANGELINI
0 - 1
BONOLIS TERAMO
|
SQUADRA | PT | G | V | N | P | GF | GS | DR | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BACIGALUPO VASTO MARINA | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 6 | |
BONOLIS TERAMO | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | -2 | |
RIVER CHIETI | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1 | |
FATER ANGELINI | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
data, luogo | squadra, risultato |
---|---|
17/03/2024 |
ORTONA
0 - 2
GLADIUS
|
17/03/2024 |
RENATO CURI DELFINO
1 - 0
L'AQUILA SOCCER
|
SQUADRA | PT | G | V | N | P | GF | GS | DR | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GLADIUS | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 5 | |
RENATO CURI DELFINO | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3 | |
ORTONA | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8 | -4 | |
L'AQUILA SOCCER | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
data, luogo | squadra, risultato |
---|---|
17/03/2024 |
VALLE DEL VOMANO
1 - 2
PUCETTA
|
17/03/2024 |
VILLA
6 - 1
OLYMPIA OVIDIANA
|
SQUADRA | PT | G | V | N | P | GF | GS | DR | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VILLA | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 9 | |
OLYMPIA OVIDIANA | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 10 | -2 | |
PUCETTA | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8 | -4 | |
VALLE DEL VOMANO | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
data, luogo | squadra, risultato |
---|---|
17/03/2024 |
CEPAGATTI
1 - 1
CELANO
|
17/03/2024 |
MONTESILVANO
4 - 3
CURI PESCARA
|
SQUADRA | PT | G | V | N | P | GF | GS | DR | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MONTESILVANO | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 7 | |
CEPAGATTI | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8 | -2 | |
CURI PESCARA | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 10 | -2 | |
CELANO | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
data, luogo | squadra, risultato |
---|---|
17/03/2024 |
CASTRUM
2 - 0
DURINI
|
17/03/2024 |
SANT'OMERO
3 - 2
CANTERA ADRIATICA
|
SQUADRA | PT | G | V | N | P | GF | GS | DR | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CASTRUM | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 6 | |
CANTERA ADRIATICA | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 8 | -2 | |
DURINI | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 | |
SANT'OMERO | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
data, luogo | squadra, risultato |
---|---|
17/03/2024 |
ATESSA
0 - 1
VALLE PELIGNA
|
17/03/2024 |
FENICE ACADEMY
3 - 0
VAL DI SANGRO
|
SQUADRA | PT | G | V | N | P | GF | GS | DR | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VALLE PELIGNA | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | |
FENICE ACADEMY | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | |
VAL DI SANGRO | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -1 | |
ATESSA | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
data, luogo | squadra, risultato |
---|---|
17/03/2024 |
ACCADEMIA BIANCAZZURRA
1 - 1
PENNE
|
17/03/2024 |
ALBA ADRIATICA
1 - 3
SANTEGIDIESE
|
SQUADRA | PT | G | V | N | P | GF | GS | DR | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PENNE | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | |
ACCADEMIA BIANCAZZURRA | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 1 | |
SANTEGIDIESE | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | |
ALBA ADRIATICA | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
data, luogo | squadra, risultato |
---|---|
17/03/2024 |
L'AQUILA SOCCER
3 - 1
SPOLTORE
|
17/03/2024 |
VIRTUS ANXANUM
6 - 0
CASTRUM
|
SQUADRA | PT | G | V | N | P | GF | GS | DR | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L'AQUILA SOCCER | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 11 | |
VIRTUS ANXANUM | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2 | |
SPOLTORE | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | |
CASTRUM | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 14 | -13 |
data, luogo | squadra, risultato |
---|---|
17/03/2024 |
CEPAGATTI
2 - 1
ACADEMY L'AQUILA
|
17/03/2024 |
CURI PESCARA
4 - 0
RENATO CURI DELFINO
|
SQUADRA | PT | G | V | N | P | GF | GS | DR | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CURI PESCARA | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 9 | |
CEPAGATTI | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | |
ACADEMY L'AQUILA | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | |
RENATO CURI DELFINO | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9 | -8 |
data, luogo | squadra, risultato |
---|---|
17/03/2024 |
BONOLIS TERAMO
1 - 3
VIRTUS VASTO
|
17/03/2024 |
GLADIUS
6 - 0
FENICE ACADEMY
|
SQUADRA | PT | G | V | N | P | GF | GS | DR | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VIRTUS VASTO | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 10 | |
BONOLIS TERAMO | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2 | |
GLADIUS | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 1 | |
FENICE ACADEMY | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 14 | -13 |
data, luogo | squadra, risultato |
---|---|
17/03/2024 |
CELANO
3 - 0
VALLE DEL VOMANO
|
17/03/2024 |
OLYMPIA OVIDIANA
1 - 1
FOLGORE DELFINO CURI
|
SQUADRA | PT | G | V | N | P | GF | GS | DR | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CELANO | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 9 | |
VALLE DEL VOMANO | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | |
FOLGORE DELFINO CURI | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 | |
OLYMPIA OVIDIANA | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
data, luogo | squadra, risultato |
---|---|
17/03/2024 |
RIVER CHIETI
1 - 1
GIULIANOVA
|
17/03/2024 |
VALLE PELIGNA
3 - 2
ORTONA
|
SQUADRA | PT | G | V | N | P | GF | GS | DR | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GIULIANOVA | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 3 | |
VALLE PELIGNA | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 8 | 1 | |
RIVER CHIETI | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | |
ORTONA | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
data, luogo | squadra, risultato |
---|---|
17/03/2024 |
ALBA ADRIATICA
0 - 0
MONTESILVANO
|
16/03/2024 |
BACIGALUPO VASTO MARINA
0 - 2
ACCADEMIA BIANCAZZURRA
|
SQUADRA | PT | G | V | N | P | GF | GS | DR | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ACCADEMIA BIANCAZZURRA | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | |
MONTESILVANO | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | |
BACIGALUPO VASTO MARINA | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 | |
ALBA ADRIATICA | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
data, luogo | squadra, risultato |
---|---|
17/03/2024 |
PENNE
4 - 0
AMITERNINA
|
17/03/2024 |
UNION FOSSACESIA
1 - 3
VAL DI SANGRO
|
SQUADRA | PT | G | V | N | P | GF | GS | DR | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PENNE | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 4 | |
VAL DI SANGRO | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | |
AMITERNINA | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7 | -2 | |
UNION FOSSACESIA | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 10 | -4 |
data, luogo | squadra, risultato |
---|---|
17/03/2024 |
DURINI
0 - 3
FATER ANGELINI
|
17/03/2024 |
VIRTUS CUPELLO
1 - 0
UNIVERSAL ROSETO
|
SQUADRA | PT | G | V | N | P | GF | GS | DR | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VIRTUS CUPELLO | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 5 | |
UNIVERSAL ROSETO | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | |
FATER ANGELINI | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | |
DURINI | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8 | -8 |
data, luogo | squadra, risultato |
---|---|
17/03/2024 |
CANTERA ADRIATICA
2 - 0
VILLA
|
17/03/2024 |
SANTEGIDIESE
1 - 1
PUCETTA
|
SQUADRA | PT | G | V | N | P | GF | GS | DR | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CANTERA ADRIATICA | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | |
PUCETTA | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | |
VILLA | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 | |
SANTEGIDIESE | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
data, luogo | squadra, risultato |
---|---|
11/03/2024 |
ACADEMY L'AQUILA
0 - 1
DELFINO PESCARA
|
11/03/2024 |
L'AQUILA SOCCER
1 - 3
GLADIUS
|
11/03/2024 |
ORTONA
4 - 0
MONTESILVANO
|
13/03/2024 |
BACIGALUPO VASTO MARINA
3 - 0
RIVER CHIETI
|
11/03/2024 |
VILLA
0 - 3
SPOLTORE
|
11/03/2024 |
PINETO
4 - 0
VIRTUS ANXANUM
|
SQUADRA | PT | G | V | N | P | GF | GS | DR | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SPOLTORE | 49 | 19 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 62 | 15 | 47 | |
PINETO | 38 | 19 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 63 | 22 | 41 | |
GLADIUS | 33 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 27 | 19 | 8 | |
ACADEMY L'AQUILA | 30 | 19 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 44 | 28 | 16 | |
BACIGALUPO VASTO MARINA | 30 | 19 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 43 | 39 | 4 | |
L'AQUILA SOCCER | 28 | 18 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 29 | 42 | -13 | |
DELFINO PESCARA | 24 | 19 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 38 | 38 | 0 | |
MONTESILVANO | 23 | 19 | 7 | 2 | 10 | 32 | 51 | -19 | |
RIVER CHIETI | 22 | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 32 | 39 | -7 | |
VIRTUS ANXANUM | 21 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 33 | 41 | -8 | |
VILLA | 13 | 19 | 4 | 1 | 14 | 29 | 55 | -26 | |
ORTONA | 10 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 18 | 61 | -43 |
data, luogo | squadra, risultato |
---|---|
12/03/2024 |
ACADEMY FRENTANA
0 - 6
BACIGALUPO VASTO MARINA
|
12/03/2024 |
VAL DI SANGRO
0 - 1
CANTERA ADRIATICA
|
12/03/2024 |
VIRTUS ANXANUM
2 - 2
GLADIUS
|
12/03/2024 |
VIRTUS VASTO
7 - 1
ORTONA
|
12/03/2024 |
SPOLTORE
3 - 2
TOMBESI
|
SQUADRA | PT | G | V | N | P | GF | GS | DR | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VIRTUS ANXANUM | 43 | 17 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 87 | 19 | 68 | |
CANTERA ADRIATICA | 37 | 17 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 66 | 24 | 42 | |
SPOLTORE | 36 | 17 | 12 | 0 | 5 | 87 | 33 | 54 | |
VIRTUS VASTO | 34 | 17 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 86 | 44 | 42 | |
TOMBESI | 27 | 17 | 9 | 0 | 8 | 46 | 39 | 7 | |
GLADIUS | 26 | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 47 | 32 | 15 | |
VAL DI SANGRO | 21 | 17 | 7 | 0 | 10 | 64 | 37 | 27 | |
BACIGALUPO VASTO MARINA | 15 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 28 | 56 | -28 | |
ORTONA | 11 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 37 | 74 | -37 | |
ACADEMY FRENTANA | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 5 | 195 | -190 |
data, luogo | squadra, risultato |
---|---|
09/03/2024 |
LUPI MARINI
0 - 2
BACIGALUPO VASTO MARINA
|
10/03/2024 |
SAN SALVO
7 - 2
CASALBORDINO
|
10/03/2024 |
VILLA SANTA MARIA
9 - 3
TORREBRUNA
|
10/03/2024 |
UNIONE SPORTIVA GISSI
0 - 5
VIRTUS CUPELLO
|
SQUADRA | PT | G | V | N | P | GF | GS | DR | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VIRTUS CUPELLO | 37 | 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 79 | 11 | 68 | |
BACIGALUPO VASTO MARINA | 32 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 66 | 16 | 50 | |
SAN SALVO | 32 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 51 | 15 | 36 | |
UNIONE SPORTIVA GISSI | 21 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 38 | 30 | 8 | |
TORREBRUNA | 19 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 33 | 27 | 6 | |
VILLA SANTA MARIA | 9 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 29 | 114 | -85 | |
CASALBORDINO | 7 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 22 | 59 | -37 | |
LUPI MARINI | 7 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 22 | 68 | -46 |
data, luogo | squadra, risultato |
---|---|
17/03/2024 |
BACIGALUPO VASTO MARINA
1 - 1
BELLANTE VAL TORDINO
|
17/03/2024 |
CHIETI
2 - 1
CAMPOBASSO
|
17/03/2024 |
MAIELLA
2 - 2
DELFINO PESCARA
|
17/03/2024 |
CANTERA ADRIATICA
1 - 1
VIRTUS ANXANUM
|
17/03/2024 |
GIFFI AVEZZANO
3 - 4
WOMEN TERAMO
|
SQUADRA | PT | G | V | N | P | GF | GS | DR | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DELFINO PESCARA | 30 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 34 | 13 | 21 | |
MAIELLA | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 23 | 17 | 6 | |
BACIGALUPO VASTO MARINA | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 28 | 23 | 5 | |
WOMEN TERAMO | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 32 | 35 | -3 | |
CAMPOBASSO | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 14 | 0 | |
BELLANTE VAL TORDINO | 17 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 21 | 23 | -2 | |
CANTERA ADRIATICA | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 16 | 19 | -3 | |
VIRTUS ANXANUM | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 22 | 30 | -8 | |
GIFFI AVEZZANO | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 18 | 34 | -16 | |
CHIETI * | 0 |
data, luogo | squadra, risultato |
---|---|
10/03/2024 |
PINETO
0 - 1
CHIETI
|
11/03/2024 |
SPOLTORE
10 - 2
BACIGALUPO VASTO MARINA
|
10/03/2024 |
WOMEN TERAMO
26 - 0
FATER ANGELINI
|
10/03/2024 |
RIPOSA
-
GIFFI AVEZZANO
|
SQUADRA | PT | G | V | N | P | GF | GS | DR | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHIETI | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 0 | 41 | |
SPOLTORE | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 26 | 9 | 17 | |
GIFFI AVEZZANO | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 12 | |
PINETO | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 30 | 9 | 21 | |
WOMEN TERAMO | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 29 | 7 | 22 | |
BACIGALUPO VASTO MARINA | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 39 | -36 | |
FATER ANGELINI | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 78 | -77 |